Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Fell, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 1 |
CDU | Schmitz, Alexander | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 2 |
CDU | Krichel, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 3 |
CDU | Heitzer, Albert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 4 |
CDU | Nießen, Anton | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 5 |
CDU | Eßer, Herbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 6 |
CDU | Rütten, Guido | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 7 |
CDU | Kehren, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 8 |
CDU | Frenken, Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 9 |
CDU | Hansen, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
CDU | Schluns, Guido | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Brudermanns, Volker | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Florack, Ellen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
CDU | Jansen, Siegfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Hensing, Yvonne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Dörstelmann, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Hohnen, Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
CDU | Storms, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
CDU | Geiser, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
CDU | Baumann, Ralf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20 |
CDU | Frenken, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
CDU | Reiners, Hans-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
CDU | Louis, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
CDU | Krükel, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
CDU | Kirsch, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
CDU | Biermanns, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
CDU | Chilitis, Georg | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Dr. Voßenkaul, Hans Josef | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Deußen, Inge | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Herberg, Ralf | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Wellens, Anneliese | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Lintzen, Jochen | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Rauschning, Uwe Erwin | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Herberg, Angela | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Lüngen, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Voßenkaul, Brigitte | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
FDP | Stolz, David | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Schmitz, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Ummelmann, Birgit | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Mispelbaum, Willi | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Schößler, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Schößler, Roland | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FW Kreis Heinsberg | Schreinemacher, Walter Leo | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FW Kreis Heinsberg | Mattern, Sascha | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Stadt Heinsberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(29 von 29 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 34.415 | |
Wähler/innen | 16.797 | 48,81 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 373 | 2,22 % |
gültige Stimmen | 16.424 | 97,78 % |