Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Konersmann, Ludger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 1 |
CDU | Haese, Verena | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 2 |
CDU | Klausing, Andrea | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 3 |
CDU | Vossebein, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 5 |
CDU | Höschen, Hartwig | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 6 |
CDU | Lüttgens, Hanswalther | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 7 |
CDU | Gramlich, Martina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 8 |
CDU | Werth, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 9 |
CDU | Vahle-Kuhlmann, Rita | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
CDU | Jakobsmeyer, Thorsten | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Fresen, Ulrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Lüke-Pöppel, Ursula | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
CDU | Pavlicic, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Schmidt-Nitkowski, Beate | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Zündorf, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Striewe, Hermann | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
CDU | Janzen, Hans-Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
CDU | Nolte, Hubert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
CDU | Bunte, Silvia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20 |
CDU | Langer, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
CDU | Krause, Diethelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
CDU | Kohlenberg, Christoph | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 23 |
CDU | Henneke, Sabrina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 24 |
CDU | Neesen, Christoph | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 25 |
CDU | Wagener-Ragert, Claudia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 26 |
CDU | Päsch, Meinolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 27 |
CDU | Niggemeier, Ralf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 28 |
CDU | Kaiser, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 29 |
CDU | Lappe, Wilfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 30 |
SPD | Weigel, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Kohaupt, Silke | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Blienert, Burkhard | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Köster, Gunda | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Scholle, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Block, Bianca | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Sander, Steffen | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Fortströer, Hanna | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Schmidt, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Koch, Eva | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 4 |
GRÜNE | Creuzmann, Norika | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Birkelbach, Carsten | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Schlüter, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Schaper, Elisabeth | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Pirsig, Ralf | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Lengert, Desiree | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Menze, Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Schüssler, Susannne | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Müller, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
GRÜNE | Reuter, Cordula | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
FDP | Dr. Welsing, Marcel | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Dr. Hadaschik, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Lambrecht, Lukas | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Wolf, Alina | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Leyva, Manuel | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AfD | Tegethoff, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Koch, Günter | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AfD | Tegethoff, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FBI Freie Wähler | Hüttemann, Hartmut | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FÜR PADERBORN | Anke, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Die PARTEI | Niedernhöfer, Andre | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Kreis Paderborn
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(229 von 229 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 245.607 | |
Wähler/innen | 129.960 | 52,91 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 1.877 | 1,44 % |
gültige Stimmen | 128.083 | 98,56 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
AfD | |||
FBI Freie Wähler | |||
FÜR PADERBORN | |||
Die PARTEI | |||
SGD | |||
Volt |