Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Paskarbies, Monika | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 101 |
CDU | Wiesner, Helen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 102 |
CDU | Krümpelmann, Oliver | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 103 |
CDU | Dr. Schwartz-Gehring, Martina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 104 |
CDU | Doppmeier, Ursula | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 105 |
CDU | Toppmöller, Anja | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 106 |
CDU | Wiese, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 107 |
CDU | Siefert, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 108 |
CDU | Schulte, André | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 109 |
CDU | Witte, Elisabeth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Küppers, Henrika | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 111 |
CDU | Kulage, Ute Tessa | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 112 |
CDU | Altehülshorst, Bernhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 113 |
CDU | Schäfer, Hans | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 114 |
CDU | Dirks, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 115 |
CDU | Bünnigmann, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 116 |
CDU | Dr. Sökeland, Heinz-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 117 |
CDU | Kaltefleiter, Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 118 |
CDU | Humpert, Matthias | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 119 |
CDU | Kampwerth, Marianne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 121 |
CDU | Hardieck, Elke-Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 122 |
CDU | Kroos, Detlev | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 123 |
CDU | Lehmann, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 125 |
CDU | Haggeney, Hildegard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 126 |
CDU | Dr. Disselkamp, Christine | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 127 |
CDU | Weßling, Arnold | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 129 |
CDU | Adolf, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
SPD | Fülling, Liane | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
SPD | Albersmann, Roland | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 124 |
SPD | Klages, Gert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 128 |
SPD | Korkmaz, Elvan | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Tönshoff, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Ecks, Ursula | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Bölling, Renate | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Gürtler, Jochen | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Cinar, Denho | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Boden, Ulrike | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Goldberg, Jan | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Unger, Anke | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Syassen, Rolf | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Jost, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Willikonsky, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 15 |
SPD | Spratte, Fritz | Reservelistenplatz 16 |
GRÜNE | Lange, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Schmolke, Thorsten | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Niemann-Hollatz, Birgit | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Gohr, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Sellenschütter, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Närdemann, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Vincke, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
FDP | zur Heiden, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Fischer, Hartwig | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FWG-UWG | Sieweke, Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FWG-UWG | Dr. Schütze, Annegreth | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FWG-UWG | Langenscheid, Ralf | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FWG-UWG | Holtkamp, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
DIE LINKE | Wessel, Herbert | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Elbracht, Hans-Werner | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AfD | Hemmelgarn, Udo | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Brinkrolf, Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Kreis Gütersloh
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(295 von 295 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 288.817 | |
Wähler/innen | 146.420 | 50,70 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 1.954 | 1,33 % |
gültige Stimmen | 144.466 | 98,67 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
FWG-UWG | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
AfD |