Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
SPD Dr. Dudda, Frank
SPD Schmück-Glock, Martina
SPD Hübner, Michael
SPD Eggert, Romina Andrea
SPD Eiskirch, Thomas Peter
SPD Tepperis, Maria
SPD Sagurna, Bruno Alfons
SPD Gerber-Weichelt, Gabriele
SPD Axourgos, Dimitrios
SPD Becker-Lettow, Christa
SPD Schade, Olaf Bernd Dieter
SPD Ossowski, Silke
SPD Scherer, Axel Jakob
SPD Simshäuser, Monika
SPD Schisanowski, Timo
SPD Dr. Griefahn, Monika
SPD Bollmann, Hendrik
SPD Kavena, Anna Teresa
SPD Tischler, Bernd Franz Paul
SPD Matzanke, Ulrike
SPD Dr. Wolters, Gereon
SPD Zander, Susanne
SPD Drüten, Gerd
SPD Soschinski, Tanja
SPD Bartosch, Oliver Christian
SPD Lemmert, Miriam
SPD Weber, Wolfgang
SPD Menke, Barbara
SPD Falszewski, Benedikt Sebastian Paul
CDU Dr. Noll, Hans-Peter
CDU Mitschke, Roland Peter
CDU Timmermann-Fechter, Astrid
CDU Klimpel, Bodo
CDU Bovenkerk, Udo Robert
CDU Dr. Bunse, Antoinette Elisabeth
CDU Kutzner, Uwe
CDU Waßmann, Uwe
CDU Mayweg, Sabine
CDU Jasperneite, Wilhelm Maria
CDU Heidenreich, Frank
CDU Hachen-Jehring, Inger Christiane
CDU Ferstl, Johannes
CDU Tscharke, Hans Josef
CDU Moos, Christiane
CDU Purps, Christoph Peter
CDU Wöll, Werner
CDU Zimmer, Anika
CDU Rickert, Sven
CDU Berger, Frank
CDU Rörig, Barbara
CDU Frank, Reinhard Ernst
CDU Tesche, Christoph
CDU Moenikes, Nicole
CDU Pufke, Marco Morten
CDU Oberste-Padtberg, Ulrich
CDU Schwienhorst, Judith
GRÜNE Dr. Beisheim, Birgit
GRÜNE Voss, Patrick
GRÜNE von der Beck, Sabine
GRÜNE Obereiner, Jörg Otto
GRÜNE Sander, Hanna Marlena
GRÜNE Bischoff, Hans Christoph Valentin
GRÜNE Reuter, Ingrid Margret
GRÜNE Matzoll, Jan
GRÜNE di Bari, Anna Katharina
GRÜNE Pabst, Ulrich Frank
GRÜNE Noltemeyer, Svenja
GRÜNE Linsel, Oliver
GRÜNE Lilla-Oblong, Martina
GRÜNE Kneisel, Eckhard
GRÜNE Deggim, Kirsten
GRÜNE Rübhagen, Marvin
GRÜNE Landes, Claudia
GRÜNE Rudloff-Wienhold, Jost-Benedikt
GRÜNE Flick, Mayra Ina
GRÜNE Heil, Gerrit Meico Norbert
DIE LINKE Freye, Wolfgang
DIE LINKE Lubitz, Eleonore
DIE LINKE Karacakurtoglu, Fatma
DIE LINKE Jung, Olaf
FDP Boos, Thomas
FDP Haltt, Felix
FDP Mersch, Andreas
FDP Bies, Wilhelm Fritz
AfD Imamura, Alan Daniel
AfD Rikowski, Friedhelm
AfD Hofstätter, Hans-Jürgen
AfD Wilmshöver, Ulrike Marianne
AfD Krampitz, Christian
AfD Seitz, Wolfgang Hans Helmuth
AfD Zielke, Reinard-Johannes
Regionalverband Ruhr

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(53 von 53 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 3.977.676
Wähler/innen 1.866.885 46,93 %
ungültige Stimmen 35.080 1,88 %
gültige Stimmen 1.831.805 98,12 %

Anzahl

Prozent

SPD 538.253 29.38 %
CDU 497.915 27.18 %
GRÜNE 372.154 20.32 %
DIE LINKE 75.282 4.11 %
FDP 67.635 3.69 %
AfD 129.309 7.06 %
PIRATEN 12.910 0.70 %
FW FREIE WÄHLER NRW 14.674 0.80 %
UBP 5.211 0.28 %
ÖDP 4.926 0.27 %
Die PARTEI 39.619 2.16 %
DAL 7.296 0.40 %
DIE VIOLETTEN 2.679 0.15 %
TIERSCHUTZ hier! 36.461 1.99 %
Aktiv 1.068 0.06 %
Bündnis C 1.885 0.10 %
iGemRuhr 3.561 0.19 %
NATIONALES BÜNDNIS RUHRGEBIET 4.225 0.23 %
Basisdemokratie jetzt 1.831 0.10 %
UWG: Freie Bürger 5.456 0.30 %
Volt 9.455 0.52 %